events & LEAGUEs

Welcome to the 2022 Spring Season. We are off to a great start. Feel free to keep up with the status of your favorite throwers.

NAMERANKWINSLOSSESSCORE
BEN13131827
OG22771879
TIM32771780
ERIC42591708
MATT524101775
MACK623111742
BIG DAVE720141612
LIAM818161750
AG918161627
PHIL1017171747
SAM1117171621
KEVIN1217171585
ADAM1316181591
BRYAN1414201691
HOMER1514201611
JESS1612221585
TANK1712221540
COREY1810241528
DAN199251522
ANDREA207271275
NANCY216281160
DAWN224301048
BK2319101507
WEEK 10, March 7, 2021

Interested in joining our Summer League, then click the link above. The League starts Monday, March 21, 2022 and finishes with a Championship on Monday, May 23, 2022. League competition will be on Monday nights from 7pm – 9pm with a practice hour from 6pm – 7pm

Registration: $125.00

Weekly cost: $20.00

The weekly cost covers league night and an additional weeknight of practice.

1st Place = A kick Axe custom Axe and a waiver of the next leagues registration fee

2nd Place = $400 cash

3rd Place = $250 cash

Last Place = 1 hour free lessons.